Request Administration
Requests Administration Page
Games Scheduled:
Date: | Category: | Venue: | Team(Home): | Team(Away): | League: | Team: | Time: | Field: | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Alberton | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | PUK-Finals | U14A | 13:00 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ditebogo Pheto | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Riebeeckrand | Sarel Cilliers | PUK-Finals | U14A | 12:00 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Marnus Labuschagne | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Oosterland | Fochville | PUK-Finals | U14A | 11:00 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Manie Burger | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Pretoria Noord | PUK-Finals | U14A | 10:00 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: School Appointment | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Delmas | Hoërskool Vryburg | PUK-Finals | U14A | 09:00 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Manie Burger | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoerskool Hans Strydom | Volksrust | PUK-Finals | U14A | 08:00 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ditebogo Pheto | A'R 1:: Tharine Anne Short | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | Alberton | PUK-Finals | U15A | 13:00 | F | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Guido Schulenburg | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoërskool Vryburg | Delmas | PUK-Finals | U15A | 12:00 | F | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Nardus Pienaar | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Riebeeckrand | Oosterland | PUK-Finals | U15A | 11:00 | F | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andile Masilela | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoerskool Ben Viljoen | Volksrust | PUK-Finals | U15A | 10:00 | F | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Jean Booyse | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Ferrum | Leewenhof | PUK-Finals | U14A | 09:00 | F | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerhardus Vercuiel | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoërskool Vryburg | Oosterland | PUK-Finals | 2nd | 08:00 | F | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Jacques Appelgrein | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Sarel Cilliers | Fochville | PUK-Finals | U15A | 12:30 | E | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ryno Venter | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoerskool Hans Strydom | Pionier | PUK-Finals | U15A | 11:30 | E | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Guido Schulenburg | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Pretoria Noord | PUK-Finals | U15A | 10:30 | E | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ryno Venter | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | Alberton | PUK-Finals | U16B | 09:15 | E | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Guido Schulenburg | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Fochville | Delmas | PUK-Finals | 2nd | 08:00 | E | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ryno Venter | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Fochville | Delmas | PUK-Finals | U16A | 13:30 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Marnus Labuschagne | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoërskool Vryburg | Sarel Cilliers | PUK-Finals | U16A | 12:15 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Tendai Kgopa | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Ferrum | Hoerskool Hans Strydom | PUK-Finals | U16A | 11:15 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | Volksrust | PUK-Finals | 2nd | 10:15 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Marnus Labuschagne | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Leewenhof | Volksrust | PUK-Finals | U16A | 09:15 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Oosterland | Riebeeckrand | PUK-Finals | U16A | 08:00 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | Alberton | PUK-Finals | 1st | 14:30 | C | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ryno Venter | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Leewenhof | Volksrust | PUK-Finals | 1st | 13:00 | C | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dwayne Burger | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoerskool Hans Strydom | Delmas | PUK-Finals | 1st | 11:30 | C | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Anrich Alberts | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoerskool Ben Viljoen | Oosterland | PUK-Finals | 1st | 10:00 | C | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dwayne Burger | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Pretoria Noord | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | PUK-Finals | 2nd | 09:00 | C | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Anrich Alberts | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoerskool Ben Viljoen | Pionier | PUK-Finals | 2nd | 08:00 | C | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dwayne Burger | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Sarel Cilliers | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | PUK-Finals | 1st | 14:15 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoërskool Vryburg | Ferrum | PUK-Finals | 1st | 12:45 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Rudie Stoop | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoerskool Ben Viljoen | Pretoria Noord | PUK-Finals | U16A | 11:30 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Braam Kramer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Fochville | Pionier | PUK-Finals | 1st | 10:15 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Riebeeckrand | Sarel Cilliers | PUK-Finals | 2nd | 09:10 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Braam Kramer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Ferrum | Hoerskool Hans Strydom | PUK-Finals | 2nd | 08:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Rudie Stoop | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Riebeeckrand | Pretoria Noord | PUK-Finals | 1st | 14:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Nardus Pienaar | A'R 1:: School Appointment | A'R 2:: Jean Booyse | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Pionier | PUK-Finals | U16A | 12:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: School Appointment | A'R 1:: Dawid van Dyk | A'R 2:: Marius Bornman | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Leewenhof | Ferrum | PUK-Finals | U15A | 11:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Rudie Stoop | A'R 1:: Dawid van Dyk | A'R 2:: Ditebogo Pheto | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Pionier | Hoerskool Ben Viljoen | PUK-Finals | U14A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andile Masilela | A'R 1:: Marius Bornman | A'R 2:: Maggie Potgieter | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Ikageng | NWU - Mafikeng | Neser B | 1st | 11:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Jacques Appelgrein | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Clubs | Westonaria | Westonaria | Lichtenburg | Neser B | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Braam Kramer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Clubs | Vryburg - Gert Lubbe Stadium | Vryburg | Leeudorindstad | Neser B | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Du Toit | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Clubs | Grenswag Hoerskool | Orbit College | Potch Dorp Women | Carien Broodryk Women's League | 1st | 13:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Clubs | Klerksdorp Markotter | Klerksdorp Women | NWU - Mafikeng Women | Carien Broodryk Women's League | 1st | 12:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Christiaan Oberholzer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Vuselela College | Harmony | Reserve League | 1st | 15:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Jacques Appelgrein | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Clubs | Grenswag Hoerskool | Orbit College | RTN Academy | Reserve League | 1st | 15:30 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Clubs | Mafikeng Rugby Club | Mmabatho Rugby | Taletso College | Reserve League | 1st | 12:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andre Evert | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Clubs | Sannieshof | Sannieshof | Kloof | Jaap Steyn | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Anrich Alberts | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Clubs | Driefontein | Driefontein | Beatrix | Jaap Steyn | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Melikhaya Lwana | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Potch Dorp | Matlosana | Presidents Cup | 1st | 17:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dwayne Burger | A'R 1:: Andile Masilela | A'R 2:: Jacques Appelgrein | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Potch Dorp | Matlosana | Presidents Cup | 2nd | 13:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andile Masilela | A'R 1:: Jacques Appelgrein | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Clubs | Klerksdorp Markotter | Klerksdorp | Impala | Presidents Cup | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1:: Van Zyl Ackerman | A'R 2:: Christiaan Oberholzer | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Clubs | Klerksdorp Markotter | Klerksdorp | Impala | Presidents Cup | 2nd | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Van Zyl Ackerman | A'R 1:: Christiaan Oberholzer | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Zeerust | Hoërskool Zeerust | Potch Boys High | League | 1st | 12:20 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Zeerust | Hoërskool Zeerust | Hoërskool Grenswag | School Friendly | U16A | 11:10 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Zeerust | Hoërskool Zeerust | Potch Boys High | League | 2nd | 10:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Zeerust | Hoërskool Zeerust | Potch Boys High | League | U15A | 09:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Zeerust | Hoërskool Zeerust | Potch Boys High | League | U14A | 08:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Milner High School Klerksdorp | Milner High School Klerksdorp | Hoërskool Schweizer-Reneke | League | 1st | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Van Zyl Ackerman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Milner High School Klerksdorp | Milner High School Klerksdorp | Hoërskool Schweizer-Reneke | League | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Van Zyl Ackerman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Centurion | Noordvaal | 3rd | 11:00 | B | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Centurion | Noordvaal | U14B | 10:00 | B | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Centurion | Noordvaal | U16B | 09:00 | B | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Centurion | Noordvaal | U15B | 08:00 | B | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Centurion | Noordvaal | 1st | 12:30 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Centurion | Noordvaal | U16A | 11:10 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Centurion | Noordvaal | U15A | 10:10 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Centurion | Noordvaal | 2nd | 09:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Centurion | Noordvaal | U14A | 08:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Clubs | Mafikeng Rugby Club | Mafikeng Rugby Club | Ventersdorp | Jaap Steyn | 1st | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Bennie Duminy | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Visitors | School Friendly | 1st | 12:15 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Visitors | School Friendly | U16A | 11:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Visitors | School Friendly | 2nd | 10:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Visitors | School Friendly | U15A | 09:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Visitors | School Friendly | U14A | 08:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | SARU | Olen Park | Leopards | Eastern Province | SA Cup | 1st | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1:: Dwayne Burger | A'R 2:: Andile Masilela | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Ditebogo Pheto | No 6: Marius Bornman | Stats: Dawid van Dyk | Time: Gladwin Sehularo | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | Hoërskool Sannieshof | League | 1st | 10:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Tendai Kgopa | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | Hoërskool Sannieshof | League | U15A | 09:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dawid van Dyk | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Koster Skool | Koster Skool | Hoërskool Stella | League | 1st | 12:30 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
20/04/2024 | Schools | Koster Skool | Koster Skool | Hoërskool Stella | League | U15A | 11:30 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
19/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Die Wilge | Hoërskool Die Wilge | Visitors | League | U19 | 16:05 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
19/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Die Wilge | Hoërskool Die Wilge | Visitors | League | U/17 | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Tendai Kgopa | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
19/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Die Wilge | Hoërskool Die Wilge | Visitors | League | U15A | 15:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
18/04/2024 | Schools | Oom Paul School | Oom Paul School | Hoërskool Keurhof | School Friendly | 1st | 16:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Herman de Beer | A'R 1:: Gerhard Cronje | A'R 2:: Herman Labuschagne | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
18/04/2024 | Schools | Oom Paul School | Oom Paul School | Hoërskool Keurhof | School Friendly | U16A | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerhard Cronje | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
18/04/2024 | Schools | Oom Paul School | Oom Paul School | Hoërskool Keurhof | School Friendly | 2nd | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Herman Labuschagne | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
18/04/2024 | Schools | Hoerskool HTS Klerksdorp | HTS Klerksdorp | Potch Boys High | League | 1st | 17:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andile Masilela | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
18/04/2024 | Schools | Impala | Oom Paul School | Hoërskool Keurhof | School Friendly | U14A | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Wynand Botha | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
18/04/2024 | Schools | Impala | Oom Paul School | Hoërskool Keurhof | School Friendly | U15A | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Wynand Botha | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
18/04/2024 | Schools | Hoerskool HTS Klerksdorp | HTS Klerksdorp | Potch Boys High | League | 2nd | 16:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Van den Berg | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
18/04/2024 | Schools | Hoerskool HTS Klerksdorp | HTS Klerksdorp | Potch Boys High | League | U15A | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andile Masilela | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
17/04/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Caput | Ratau | NWU Hostel League | 1st | 21:00 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andile Masilela | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
17/04/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Heimat | Laureus | NWU Hostel League | 1st | 19:41 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Van den Berg | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
17/04/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Overs | Hombre | NWU Hostel League | 1st | 21:00 | F | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Anrich Alberts | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
17/04/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Overs | Hombre | NWU Hostel League | 2nd | 19:41 | F | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Aiden Robberts | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
17/04/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Overs | Patria | NWU Hostel League | 3rd | 18:30 | F | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Anrich Alberts | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
17/04/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Excelsior | Patria | NWU Hostel League | 1st | 21:00 | E | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
17/04/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Excelsior | Patria | NWU Hostel League | 2nd | 19:41 | E | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Christopher Coetzer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
17/04/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | De Wilge | NWU Villagers | NWU Hostel League | 1st | 21:00 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Braam Kramer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
17/04/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | De Wilge | NWU Villagers | NWU Hostel League | 2nd | 19:41 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
17/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wagpos | Hoërskool Wagpos | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | School Friendly | U15B | 16:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Herman Labuschagne | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
17/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wagpos | Hoërskool Wagpos | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | School Friendly | U14B | 15:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: School Appointment | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
17/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wagpos | Hoërskool Wagpos | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | School Friendly | 3rd | 16:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Daniel Van Straaten | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
17/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wagpos | Hoërskool Wagpos | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | School Friendly | U16B | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Herman Labuschagne | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/04/2024 | Clubs | Fanie Du Toit | FNB Pukke | FNB Pukke | Trails | U19 | 18:30 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Bosveld | Bosveld | Schools Trails | U15A | 16:00 | B | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Bosveld | Bosveld | Schools Trails | U15A | 15:00 | B | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Bosveld | Bosveld | Schools Trails | U16A | 16:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | Hoërskool Wesvalia | School Friendly | U15A | 15:20 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/04/2024 | Provinsial | Bergsig Akademie | Leopards - Schools | Leopards - Schools | Trails | 1st | 16:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Johan Lloyd | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/04/2024 | Provinsial | Bergsig Akademie | Leopards - Schools | Leopards - Schools | Trails | 1st | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Johan Lloyd | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Bosveld | Bosveld | Schools Trails | U16A | 15:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/04/2024 | Provinsial | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | Leopards - Schools | Leopards - Schools | Trails | None | 17:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/04/2024 | Provinsial | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | Leopards - Schools | Leopards - Schools | Trails | None | 16:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/04/2024 | Provinsial | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | Leopards - Schools | Leopards - Schools | Trails | None | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/04/2024 | Provinsial | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Leopards - Schools | Leopards - Schools | Trails | U16A | 16:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerhardus Vercuiel | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/04/2024 | Provinsial | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Leopards - Schools | Leopards - Schools | Trails | U16A | 15:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerhardus Vercuiel | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/04/2024 | Provinsial | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Leopards - Schools | Leopards - Schools | Trails | U18 | 17:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Van den Berg | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/04/2024 | Provinsial | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Leopards - Schools | Leopards - Schools | Trails | U18 | 16:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Van den Berg | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/04/2024 | Provinsial | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Leopards - Schools | Leopards - Schools | Trails | U18 | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Van den Berg | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
15/04/2024 | Clubs | Fanie Du Toit | FNB Pukke | FNB Ikeys | Varsity Cup | 1st | 19:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Paulus Johannes Schoeman | No 5: Francois Van staden | No 6: Dwayne Burger | Stats: Andries Selemela | Time: Gladwin Sehularo | ||
15/04/2024 | Clubs | Fanie Du Toit | FNB Pukke | FNB Ikeys | Young Guns | 1st | 16:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Lourens van der Merwe | A'R 1:: Godwill Morobe | A'R 2:: Jean Booyse | Reserve: Rudie Stoop | No 5: Christopher Coetzer | No 6: Nardus Pienaar | Stats: Andries Selemela | Time: Dawid van Dyk | ||
13/04/2024 | Clubs | Hurricanes Rugby Club - Kowie Park | Hurricanes Rugby Club | Klerksdorp | Friendly | 3rd | 12:45 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Van den Berg | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Clubs | Impala | Impala | Visitors | Presidents Cup | U21 | 13:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Lötz Steenkamp | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Sannieshof | Hoërskool Sannieshof | Hoërskool Stella | League | 1st | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Du Toit | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Sannieshof | Hoërskool Sannieshof | Hoërskool Stella | League | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Du Toit | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Die Anker | PUK Quarters | U14B | 13:20 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Aiden Robberts | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Heidelberg Volkskool | Gimmies | PUK Quarters | U14B | 12:20 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ditebogo Pheto | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hugenote | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | PUK Quarters | U14B | 11:20 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Tendai Kgopa | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | PUK Quarters | U16B | 10:10 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ditebogo Pheto | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hugenote | Gimmies | PUK Quarters | U16B | 09:00 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Aiden Robberts | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Heidelberg Volkskool | PUK Quarters | U15B | 08:00 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerhardus Vercuiel | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hugenote | Hoerskool Pietersburg | PUK Quarters | U15B | 12:20 | F | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Aiden Robberts | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoerskool Noordheuwel | Hoerskool Pietersburg | PUK Quarters | U14B | 11:20 | F | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Aiden Robberts | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoerskool Noordheuwel | Die Anker | PUK Quarters | U16B | 10:10 | F | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Van den Berg | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Heidelberg Volkskool | Hoerskool Pietersburg | PUK Quarters | U16B | 09:00 | F | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Tendai Kgopa | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoerskool Noordheuwel | Die Anker | PUK Quarters | U15B | 08:00 | F | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Christopher Coetzer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoerskool Noordheuwel | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | PUK Quarters | U16A | 13:10 | E | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Braam Kramer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hugenote | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | PUK Quarters | U15A | 10:00 | E | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Van Zyl Ackerman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Heidelberg Volkskool | Gimmies | PUK Quarters | U14A | 08:00 | E | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Christiaan Oberholzer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Schweizer-Reneke | Hoërskool Schweizer-Reneke | Koster Skool | School Friendly | U15A | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Marnus Labuschagne | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hugenote | Hoerskool Pietersburg | PUK Quarters | U16A | 13:10 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoerskool Noordheuwel | Die Anker | PUK Quarters | U15A | 12:00 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Christopher Coetzer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Gimmies | Heidelberg Volkskool | PUK Quarters | U16A | 11:00 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Braam Kramer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Heidelberg Volkskool | Hoerskool Pietersburg | PUK Quarters | U15A | 10:00 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Christiaan Oberholzer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoerskool Noordheuwel | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | PUK Quarters | U14A | 09:00 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Hoerskool Pietersburg | PUK Quarters | U14A | 08:00 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Van Zyl Ackerman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Hoerskool Noordheuwel | PUK Quarters | 3rd | 13:20 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Bennie Duminy | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Hugenote | Die Anker | PUK Quarters | 3rd | 12:20 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: School Appointment | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Gimmies | PUK Quarters | 3rd | 11:20 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Bennie Duminy | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Heidelberg Volkskool | Hoerskool Pietersburg | PUK Quarters | 3rd | 10:20 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | SARU | Olen Park | Leopards | Border | SA Cup | 1st | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1:: Godwill Morobe | A'R 2:: Steyn Visser | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Ditebogo Pheto | No 6: Maggie Potgieter | Stats: Andries Selemela | Time: Gladwin Sehularo | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Schweizer-Reneke | Hoërskool Schweizer-Reneke | Koster Skool | League | 1st | 11:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Marnus Labuschagne | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hugenote | Die Anker | PUK Quarters | U14A | 09:00 | E | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Braam Kramer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Hugenote | PUK Quarters | 2nd | 09:10 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dwayne Burger | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Heidelberg Volkskool | Die Anker | PUK Quarters | 2nd | 08:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andile Masilela | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Hoerskool Noordheuwel | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | PUK Quarters | 1st | 14:20 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andile Masilela | A'R 1:: Bennie Duminy | A'R 2:: Jason Peter Antonie | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Heidelberg Volkskool | PUK Quarters | 1st | 13:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1:: Dawid van Dyk | A'R 2:: Maggie Potgieter | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Hugenote | Hoerskool Pietersburg | PUK Quarters | 1st | 11:41 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dwayne Burger | A'R 1:: Dawid van Dyk | A'R 2:: Maggie Potgieter | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Die Anker | PUK Quarters | 1st | 10:20 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andile Masilela | A'R 1:: Godwill Morobe | A'R 2:: Dawid van Dyk | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Gimmies | PUK Quarters | 2nd | 09:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1:: Bennie Duminy | A'R 2:: School Appointment | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Hoerskool Noordheuwel | Hoerskool Pietersburg | PUK Quarters | 2nd | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1:: Jason Peter Antonie | A'R 2:: Maggie Potgieter | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Clubs | NWU Mafikeng | NWU - Mafikeng Women | Potch Dorp Women | Carien Broodryk Women's League | 1st | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andre Evert | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Clubs | NWU Mafikeng | Mmabatho Rugby | Impala | Carien Broodryk Women's League | 1st | 12:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Pieter Ackerman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Clubs | Vryburg - Gert Lubbe Stadium | Vryburg | Zeerust | Neser B | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Nardus Pienaar | A'R 1:: Marnus Labuschagne | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Clubs | NWU Mafikeng | NWU - Mafikeng | Westonaria | Neser B | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Du Toit | A'R 1:: Andre Evert | A'R 2:: Pieter Ackerman | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Taletso College | Koster | Reserve League | 1st | 13:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Melikhaya Lwana | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Clubs | Bergsig Akademie | RTN Academy | Mmabatho Rugby | Reserve League | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Herman Labuschagne | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Clubs | Ventersdorp | Ventersdorp | Delareyville Rugby Club | Jaap Steyn | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Christopher Coetzer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Clubs | Kloof | Kloof | Driefontein | Jaap Steyn | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Clubs | Impala | Impala | Welkom Club | Presidents Cup | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Paulus Johannes Schoeman | A'R 1:: Daniel Van Straaten | A'R 2:: Lötz Steenkamp | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Clubs | Impala | Impala | Welkom Club | Presidents Cup | 2nd | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Daniel Van Straaten | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Clubs | Hurricanes Rugby Club - Kowie Park | Hurricanes Rugby Club | Klerksdorp | Presidents Cup | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dwayne Burger | A'R 1:: Jacques Appelgrein | A'R 2:: Ryno Venter | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Clubs | Hurricanes Rugby Club - Kowie Park | Hurricanes Rugby Club | Klerksdorp | Presidents Cup | 2nd | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Jacques Appelgrein | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Clubs | Matlosana | Matlosana | Welkom Rovers | Presidents Cup | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Van Zyl Ackerman | A'R 1:: Christiaan Oberholzer | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Clubs | Matlosana | Matlosana | Welkom Rovers | Presidents Cup | 2nd | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Christiaan Oberholzer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Clubs | RPM Field | Sibanye Gold | Potch Dorp | Presidents Cup | 2nd | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerhard Cronje | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Clubs | RPM Field | Sibanye Gold | Potch Dorp | Presidents Cup | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Francois Van staden | A'R 1:: Gerhard Cronje | A'R 2:: Justin Hubsch | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Visitors | School Friendly | 3rd | 10:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Justin Hubsch | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Visitors | School Friendly | 1st | 12:20 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Francois Van staden | A'R 1:: Justin Hubsch | A'R 2:: Herman Labuschagne | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Visitors | School Friendly | U16A | 11:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dries Badenhorst | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Visitors | School Friendly | 2nd | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Daniel Van Straaten | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Visitors | School Friendly | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Lötz Steenkamp | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool | Hoërskool Bloemhof | Milner High School Klerksdorp | League | 1st | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Nardus Pienaar | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Die Anker | PUK Quarters | U16A | 12:00 | E | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Jason Peter Antonie | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Fanie Du Toit | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Gimmies | PUK Quarters | U15A | 11:00 | E | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool | Hoërskool Bloemhof | Milner High School Klerksdorp | League | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Nardus Pienaar | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Zeerust | Hoërskool Zeerust | HTS Klerksdorp | League | 1st | 12:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Johan Lloyd | A'R 1:: School Appointment | A'R 2:: School Appointment | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Zeerust | Hoërskool Zeerust | HTS Klerksdorp | League | U16A | 11:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andre Evert | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Zeerust | Hoërskool Zeerust | HTS Klerksdorp | League | 2nd | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Pieter Ackerman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Zeerust | Hoërskool Zeerust | HTS Klerksdorp | League | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andre Evert | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Zeerust | Hoërskool Zeerust | HTS Klerksdorp | League | U14A | 08:09 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Pieter Ackerman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Visitors | School Friendly | U14A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Herman Labuschagne | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | Hoërskool Christiana | League | 1st | 10:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Melikhaya Lwana | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
13/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | Hoërskool Christiana | League | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dawid van Dyk | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
12/04/2024 | Clubs | Leeudoringstad | Leeudorindstad | Ikageng | Neser B | 1st | 19:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1:: Willie Van den Berg | A'R 2:: Loume Vermeulen | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/04/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Volkies | Potchefstroom | Schools Trails | None | 15:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/04/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Potchefstroom | Volkies | Schools Trails | U/17 | 14:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/04/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Potchefstroom | Volkies | Schools Trails | U/17 | 14:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/04/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Potchefstroom | Volkies | Schools Trails | U/17 | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/04/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Potchefstroom | Volkies | Schools Trails | U/17 | 14:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/04/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Gimmies | Schools Trails | U16A | 14:30 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | Schools Trails | U15A | 15:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/04/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Gimmies | Schools Trails | U16A | 15:30 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/04/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Gimmies | Schools Trails | U16A | 14:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Aiden Robberts | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Schools Trails | U15A | 14:30 | C | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Pieter Ackerman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Schools Trails | U16A | 14:30 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andre Evert | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Schools Trails | 1st | 14:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Du Toit | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
08/04/2024 | Clubs | Fanie Du Toit | FNB Pukke | FNB Ikeys | Varsity Cup | 1st | 19:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Andile Masilela | No 6: Christopher Coetzer | Stats: Andries Selemela | Time: Gladwin Sehularo | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoerskool HTS Potchefstroom | HTS Potchefstroom | Hoërskool Zeerust | League | 1st | 10:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Christopher Coetzer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoerskool HTS Potchefstroom | HTS Potchefstroom | Hoërskool Zeerust | League | U15A | 09:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Braam Kramer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Clubs | NWU Mafikeng | NWU - Mafikeng | Leeudorindstad | Neser B | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Braam Kramer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Stella | Hoërskool Stella | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | League | U15A | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Manie Burger | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Stella | Hoërskool Stella | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | League | 1st | 11:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Marnus Labuschagne | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Potch Boys High | Potch Boys High | HTS Klerksdorp | School Friendly | U15A | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ditebogo Pheto | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Potch Boys High | Potch Boys High | HTS Klerksdorp | School Friendly | 2nd | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Tendai Kgopa | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Potch Boys High | Potch Boys High | HTS Klerksdorp | School Friendly | U14A | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ditebogo Pheto | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Clubs | Hurricanes Rugby Club - Kowie Park | Hurricanes Rugby Club | Welkom Club | Presidents Cup | 2nd | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Clubs | Driefontein | Driefontein | Ventersdorp | Jaap Steyn | 1st | 15: | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Rudie Stoop | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Clubs | Klerksdorp Markotter | Klerksdorp | Matlosana | Presidents Cup | 2nd | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Jacques Appelgrein | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Clubs | RPM Field | SAPGM | Impala | Presidents Cup | 2nd | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Jaques Hurn | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Clubs | RPM Field | SAPGM | Impala | Presidents Cup | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Francois Van staden | A'R 1:: Gerhard Cronje | A'R 2:: Jaques Hurn | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Clubs | Delareyville Primary School Ground | Delareyville Rugby Club | Beatrix | Jaap Steyn | 1st | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Jean Booyse | A'R 1:: Ryno Venter | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Clubs | Mafikeng Rugby Club | Mafikeng Rugby Club | Kloof | Jaap Steyn | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Pieter Ackerman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Clubs | Zeerust | Zeerust | Lichtenburg | Neser B | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Paulus Johannes Schoeman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Potch Boys High | Potch Boys High | HTS Klerksdorp | League | 1st | 11:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Aiden Robberts | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Clubs | Klerksdorp Markotter | Klerksdorp | Matlosana | Presidents Cup | 1st | 16:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dwayne Burger | A'R 1:: Jacques Appelgrein | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Clubs | Hurricanes Rugby Club - Kowie Park | Hurricanes Rugby Club | Welkom Club | Presidents Cup | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Lourens van der Merwe | A'R 1:: Brent Pace | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Clubs | NWU Mafikeng | Mmabatho Rugby | Orbit College | Carien Broodryk Women's League | 1st | 12:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Pieter Ackerman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Clubs | Impala | Impala | NWU - Mafikeng Women | Carien Broodryk Women's League | 1st | 13:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerhard Cronje | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Orbit College | Vuselela College | Reserve League | 1st | 15:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gladwin Sehularo | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Montana | PUK-Reeks | U14B | 10:30 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Wynand Botha | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Montana | PUK-Reeks | U15B | 08:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Justin Hubsch | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Montana | PUK-Reeks | U16B | 09:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerhard Cronje | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Montana | PUK-Reeks | 1st | 13:20 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerbrand Okelly | A'R 1:: Johann Steyn | A'R 2:: Dries Badenhorst | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Montana | PUK-Reeks | U16A | 12:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Francois Van staden | A'R 1:: Justin Hubsch | A'R 2:: Wynand Botha | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Clubs | NWU Mafikeng | Mmabatho Rugby | Harmony | Reserve League | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andre Evert | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Montana | PUK-Reeks | 2nd | 11:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Johann Steyn | A'R 1:: Divan Horn | A'R 2:: Herman Labuschagne | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Montana | PUK-Reeks | U15A | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dries Badenhorst | A'R 1:: Johan Lloyd | A'R 2:: Justin Hubsch | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Clubs | Koster Skool | Koster | RTN Academy | Reserve League | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Daniel Van Straaten | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Montana | PUK-Reeks | U14A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Daniel Van Straaten | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Montana | PUK-Reeks | 3rd | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Johan Lloyd | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Milner High School Klerksdorp | Milner High School Klerksdorp | Koster Skool | League | 1st | 10:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Jacques Appelgrein | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Milner High School Klerksdorp | Milner High School Klerksdorp | Koster Skool | League | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Rudie Stoop | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Oosterlig | PUK-Reeks | U15B | 11:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Oosterlig | PUK-Reeks | U14B | 10:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerhardus Vercuiel | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Oosterlig | PUK-Reeks | U16B | 09:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Oosterlig | PUK-Reeks | 3rd | 08:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Phillip Janse van Rensburg | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Oosterlig | PUK-Reeks | 1st | 12:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dwayne Burger | A'R 1:: Godwill Morobe | A'R 2:: Steyn Visser | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Oosterlig | PUK-Reeks | U16A | 11:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool | Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool | Hoërskool Sannieshof | League | 1st | 11:15 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ryno Venter | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool | Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool | Hoërskool Sannieshof | League | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ryno Venter | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoerskool HTS Potchefstroom | HTS Potchefstroom | Hoërskool Zeerust | League | 2nd | 08:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Christopher Coetzer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Oosterlig | PUK-Reeks | 2nd | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Oosterlig | PUK-Reeks | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Oosterlig | PUK-Reeks | U14A | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
06/04/2024 | Clubs | Fanie Du Toit | NWU - 1st | NWU - Ibbies | Friendly | 1st | 11:15 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Du Toit | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
05/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Die Wilge | Hoërskool Die Wilge | Visitors | League | U19 | 16:15 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
05/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Die Wilge | Hoërskool Die Wilge | Visitors | League | U/17 | 14:45 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
05/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Die Wilge | Hoërskool Die Wilge | Visitors | League | U15A | 14:45 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerhardus Vercuiel | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
05/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | School Friendly | 1st | 18:15 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Paulus Johannes Schoeman | A'R 1:: Herman de Beer | A'R 2:: Herman Labuschagne | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
05/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | School Friendly | U16A | 17:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Herman de Beer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
05/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | School Friendly | 2nd | 16:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Lötz Steenkamp | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
05/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | School Friendly | U15A | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Herman Labuschagne | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
05/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | School Friendly | U14A | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Piet Pretorius | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
03/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Vryburg | Platteland | Platteland | Schools Trails | U15A | 14:00 | C | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: School Appointment | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
03/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Vryburg | Platteland | Platteland | Schools Trails | U16A | 14:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: School Appointment | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
03/04/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Vryburg | Platteland | Platteland | Schools Trails | U19 | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: School Appointment | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
03/04/2024 | Provinsial | Hoërskool Schweizer-Reneke | Platteland | Platteland | Trails | None | 13:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: School Appointment | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
03/04/2024 | Provinsial | Hoërskool Schweizer-Reneke | Platteland | Platteland | Trails | U15A | 13:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: School Appointment | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
01/04/2024 | SARU | Fanie Du Toit | Nwu Pukke | Maties | Young Guns | 1st | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1:: Dwayne Burger | A'R 2:: Rudie Stoop | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Braam Kramer | No 6: Christopher Coetzer | Stats: Steyn Visser Snr | Time: Godwill Morobe | ||
Date: | Category: | Venue: | Team(Home): | Team(Away): | League: | Team: | Time: | Field: | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/2024 | Clubs | Hoërskool Sannieshof | Sannieshof | Mafikeng Rugby Club | Jaap Steyn | 1st | 15:30 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
11/05/2024 | SARU | Olen Park | Leopards | Lions | U/21 | 1st | 12:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
11/05/2024 | Clubs | Hoërskool Sannieshof | Sannieshof | Driefontein | Jaap Steyn | 1st | 15:30 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
11/05/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Vryburg | League | 1st | 11:15 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
11/05/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Vryburg | League | U15A | 10:00 | B | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
11/05/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Vryburg | League | U14A | 09:00 | B | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
11/05/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Vryburg | League | U16A | 10:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
11/05/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Vryburg | League | 2nd | 09:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
05/05/2024 | SARU | Leeudoringstad | Leopards | Bolad | SA Cup | 1st | 15:00 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
03/05/2024 | Schools | Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool | Hoërskool Bloemhof | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | League | 1st | 15:30 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
03/05/2024 | Schools | Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool | Hoërskool Bloemhof | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | League | U15A | 14:30 | A | Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
Date: | Category: | Venue: | Team(Home): | Team(Away): | League: | Team: | Time: | Field: | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/03/2024 | SARU | Olen Park | Leopards | Free State | SA Cup | 1st | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1:: Godwill Morobe | A'R 2: Rudie Stoop | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Maggie Potgieter | No 6: Gerhardus Vercuiel | Stats: Steyn Visser Snr | Time: Gladwin Sehularo | ||
23/03/2024 | Clubs | Klerksdorp Markotter | Klerksdorp | Mmabatho Rugby | Carien Broodryk Women's League | 1st | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Josiah Mokoena | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
23/03/2024 | Clubs | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Impala | Potch Dorp Women | Carien Broodryk Women's League | 1st | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Wynand Botha | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
19/03/2024 | Clubs | Fanie Du Toit | FNB Pukke | FNB UWC | Young Guns | 1st | 10:00 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1:: Andile Masilela | A'R 2: Steyn Visser | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Christopher Coetzer | No 6: Tendai Kgopa | Stats: Andries Selemela | Time: Steyn Visser Snr | ||
19/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | NWU Villagers | Patria | NWU Hostel League | 1st | 21:00 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
19/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | NWU Villagers | Patria | NWU Hostel League | 2nd | 19:39 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Christopher Coetzer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
19/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | NWU Villagers | Patria | NWU Hostel League | 3rd | 18:30 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
19/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Hombre | Heimat | NWU Hostel League | 1st | 21:00 | F | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Braam Kramer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
19/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Heimat | Hombre | NWU Hostel League | 2nd | 19:39 | F | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
19/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | NWU Villagers | Heimat | NWU Hostel League | 3rd | 18:30 | F | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Aiden Robberts | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
19/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Caput | Laureus | NWU Hostel League | 1st | 21:00 | E | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
19/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Ratau | NWU Veritas | NWU Hostel League | 1st | 19:39 | E | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andile Masilela | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
19/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Excelsior | Overs | NWU Hostel League | 1st | 21:00 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Van Zyl Ackerman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
19/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Excelsior | Overs | NWU Hostel League | 2nd | 19:39 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Christiaan Oberholzer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
19/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | NWU Veritas | Overs | NWU Hostel League | 3rd | 18:30 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Josiah Mokoena | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
18/03/2024 | Clubs | Fanie Du Toit | FNB Pukke | FNB UWC | Young Guns | 1st | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1:: Jean Booyse | A'R 2: Rudie Stoop | Reserve: Nardus Pienaar | No 5: Gerbrand Okelly | No 6: Steyn Visser | Stats: Andries Selemela | Time: Gladwin Sehularo | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Potch Boys High | Potch Boys High | Visitors | School Friendly | 1st | 11:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Tendai Kgopa | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Potch Boys High | Potch Boys High | Visitors | School Friendly | 2nd | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Tendai Kgopa | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Potch Boys High | Potch Boys High | Visitors | School Friendly | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Aiden Robberts | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Potch Boys High | Potch Boys High | Visitors | School Friendly | U14A | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ditebogo Pheto | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Clubs | Impala | Impala | Orbit College | Carien Broodryk Women's League | 1st | 13:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Divan Horn | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Clubs | NWU Mafikeng | Mmabatho Rugby | NWU - Mafikeng Women | Carien Broodryk Women's League | 1st | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andre Evert | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Clubs | Potch Dorp | Potch Dorp Women | Klerksdorp Women | Carien Broodryk Women's League | 1st | 15:45 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Tendai Kgopa | A'R 1:: Maggie Potgieter | A'R 2: Kuhle Sodinga | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Clubs | Potch Dorp | Potch Dorp | Impala | PVR Leagues | 1st | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Van Zyl Ackerman | A'R 1:: Marius Bornman | A'R 2: Aiden Robberts | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Andries Selemela | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Westonaria | Zeerust | PVR Leagues | 1st | 15:30 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1:: Melikhaya Lwana | A'R 2: Braam Kramer | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Willie Van den Berg | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Lichtenburg | Ventersdorp | Mervin Taylor Shield | 1st | 14:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Braam Kramer | A'R 1:: Melikhaya Lwana | A'R 2: Maggie Potgieter | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Willie Van den Berg | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Kloof | Driefontein | Mervin Taylor Shield | 1st | 12:30 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Melikhaya Lwana | A'R 1:: Tendai Kgopa | A'R 2: Marius Bornman | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Willie Van den Berg | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Wolverines | Klerksdorp | PVR Leagues | 1st | 15:45 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dwayne Burger | A'R 1:: Andile Masilela | A'R 2: Steyn Visser | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Dawid van Dyk | Time: Steyn Visser Snr | ||
16/03/2024 | Clubs | Koster Skool | Koster | Sannieshof | Friendly | 1st | 16:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Du Toit | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Wesvalia | PUK-Reeks | U14B | 11:10 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Wynand Botha | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Wesvalia | PUK-Reeks | U16B | 09:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerhard Cronje | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Wesvalia | PUK-Reeks | U15B | 08:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: School Appointment | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Wesvalia | PUK-Reeks | 1st | 13:25 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Paulus Johannes Schoeman | A'R 1:: Dries Badenhorst | A'R 2: Francois Van staden | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Wesvalia | PUK-Reeks | U16A | 12:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerbrand Okelly | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Wesvalia | PUK-Reeks | 2nd | 11:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Herman de Beer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Wesvalia | PUK-Reeks | U15A | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerbrand Okelly | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Wesvalia | PUK-Reeks | U14A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dries Badenhorst | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) | Hoërskool Wesvalia | PUK-Reeks | 3rd | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Paulus Johannes Schoeman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Clubs | Wolverines | Wolverines | Visitors | Friendly | 2nd | 16:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Daniel Van Straaten | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Clubs | Wolverines | Wolverines | Visitors | Friendly | 3rd | 15:15 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Johan Lloyd | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Clubs | Wolverines | Wolverines | Visitors | Friendly | 4th | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Piet Pretorius | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Matlosana | Hurricanes Rugby Club | PVR Leagues | 1st | 14:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1:: Andile Masilela | A'R 2: Vusile Nzondo | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Dawid van Dyk | Time: Steyn Visser Snr | ||
16/03/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Leeudorindstad | SAPGM | Mervin Taylor Shield | 1st | 12:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andile Masilela | A'R 1:: Vusile Nzondo | A'R 2: Aiden Robberts | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Dawid van Dyk | Time: Steyn Visser Snr | ||
16/03/2024 | Clubs | Impala | Impala | Ameldbult | Friendly | 2nd | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Herman de Beer | A'R 1:: Gerhard Cronje | A'R 2: Wynand Burger | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Clubs | Impala | Impala | Ameldbult | Friendly | U21 | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerhard Cronje | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Ikageng | NWU - Mafikeng | Mervin Taylor Shield | 1st | 11:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Vusile Nzondo | A'R 1:: Aiden Robberts | A'R 2: Marius Bornman | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Dawid van Dyk | Time: Steyn Visser Snr | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Brits | Hoërskool Brits | Visitors | School Friendly | 1st | 13:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Daniel Van Straaten | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Brits | Hoërskool Brits | Visitors | School Friendly | U16A | 12:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Johan Lloyd | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Brits | Hoërskool Brits | Visitors | School Friendly | 2nd | 11:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Daniel Van Straaten | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Brits | Hoërskool Brits | Visitors | School Friendly | U14A | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: School Appointment | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Brits | Hoërskool Brits | Visitors | School Friendly | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Piet Pretorius | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Brits | Hoërskool Brits | Visitors | School Friendly | 3rd | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: School Appointment | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Die Anker | PUK-Reeks | U15B | 11:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Die Anker | PUK-Reeks | U14B | 10:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Braam Kramer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Die Anker | PUK-Reeks | U16B | 09:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Vusile Nzondo | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Die Anker | PUK-Reeks | 1st | 12:20 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1:: Dwayne Burger | A'R 2: Gerhardus Vercuiel | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Die Anker | PUK-Reeks | U16A | 11:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dwayne Burger | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Die Anker | PUK-Reeks | 2nd | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Die Anker | PUK-Reeks | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andile Masilela | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Die Anker | PUK-Reeks | 3rd | 08:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Fochville | PUK-Reeks | 1st | 13:15 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Rudie Stoop | A'R 1:: School Appointment | A'R 2: School Appointment | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Fochville | PUK-Reeks | U16A | 12:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Nardus Pienaar | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Fochville | PUK-Reeks | U15A | 11:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Rudie Stoop | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Fochville | PUK-Reeks | 2nd | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Nardus Pienaar | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Fochville | PUK-Reeks | U14A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Jean Booyse | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Visitors | PUK-Reeks | 4th | 10:00 | C | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andre Evert | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Visitors | PUK-Reeks | U15B | 11:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Pieter Ackerman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Visitors | PUK-Reeks | U14B | 10:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Marnus Labuschagne | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Visitors | PUK-Reeks | U16B | 09:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Pieter Ackerman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Visitors | PUK-Reeks | 3rd | 08:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Bennie Duminy | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Visitors | PUK-Reeks | 1st | 12:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Johann Steyn | A'R 1:: Willie Du Toit | A'R 2: Marnus Labuschagne | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Visitors | PUK-Reeks | U16A | 11:15 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Du Toit | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Orkney | Hoërskool Orkney | Milner High School Klerksdorp | School Friendly | U18 | 11:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ryno Venter | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Visitors | PUK-Reeks | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Du Toit | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Orkney | Educators | New Vision | School Friendly | U18 | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Josiah Mokoena | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Visitors | PUK-Reeks | U14A | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Marnus Labuschagne | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Orkney | Hoërskool Orkney | Visitors | School Friendly | U18 | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ryno Venter | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | Hoërskool Vryburg | PUK-Reeks | U14A | 08:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | Hoërskool Vryburg | PUK-Reeks | 1st | 11:20 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Jacques Appelgrein | A'R 1:: Christiaan Oberholzer | A'R 2: Brent Pace | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | Hoërskool Vryburg | PUK-Reeks | U16A | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Christiaan Oberholzer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | Hoërskool Vryburg | PUK-Reeks | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | Hoërskool Vryburg | PUK-Reeks | 2nd | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Christiaan Oberholzer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Orkney | Hoërskool Orkney | Milner High School Klerksdorp | School Friendly | U15A | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Josiah Mokoena | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Die Anker | PUK-Reeks | U14A | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Braam Kramer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
16/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | Visitors | PUK-Reeks | 2nd | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Bennie Duminy | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
14/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Overs | NWU Veritas | NWU Hostel League | 1st | 21:00 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Braam Kramer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
14/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Overs | NWU Veritas | NWU Hostel League | 2nd | 19:39 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Christopher Coetzer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
14/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Overs | NWU Veritas | NWU Hostel League | 3rd | 18:30 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
14/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | NWU Villagers | Hombre | NWU Hostel League | 1st | 21:00 | F | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
14/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | NWU Villagers | Hombre | NWU Hostel League | 2nd | 19:39 | F | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
14/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Caput | Heimat | NWU Hostel League | 1st | 21:00 | E | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
14/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Caput | Heimat | NWU Hostel League | 2nd | 19:39 | E | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Lourens van der Merwe | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
14/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | De Wilge | Laureus | NWU Hostel League | 1st | 21:00 | D | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Van Zyl Ackerman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
14/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Patria | Ratau | NWU Hostel League | 1st | 21:00 | C | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andile Masilela | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
12/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wagpos | Hoërskool Wagpos | Visitors | School Friendly | U15B | 16:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Piet Pretorius | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
12/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wagpos | Hoërskool Wagpos | Visitors | School Friendly | U14B | 15:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Lötz Steenkamp | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
12/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wagpos | Hoërskool Wagpos | Visitors | School Friendly | 3rd | 16:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Lötz Steenkamp | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
12/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wagpos | Hoërskool Wagpos | Visitors | School Friendly | U16B | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Piet Pretorius | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | Potch Boys High | School Friendly | 1st | 11:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Vusile Nzondo | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Volkies | Marais Viljoen | PUK-Reeks | U15B | 11:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Pieter Ackerman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Volkies | Marais Viljoen | PUK-Reeks | U14B | 10:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andre Evert | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Volkies | Marais Viljoen | PUK-Reeks | U16B | 09:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Pieter Ackerman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Volkies | Marais Viljoen | PUK-Reeks | 3rd | 08:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andre Evert | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Volkies | Marais Viljoen | PUK-Reeks | 1st | 12:20 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dwayne Burger | A'R 1:: Andre Evert | A'R 2: Pieter Ackerman | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Volkies | Marais Viljoen | PUK-Reeks | U16A | 11:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Volkies | Marais Viljoen | PUK-Reeks | 2nd | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Rudie Stoop | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Volkies | Marais Viljoen | PUK-Reeks | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Volkies | Marais Viljoen | PUK-Reeks | U14A | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Rudie Stoop | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Brits | Hoërskool Brits | Hoerskool Warmbad | School Friendly | 1st | 12:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Du Toit | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Brits | Hoërskool Brits | Hoerskool Warmbad | School Friendly | U16A | 11:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Henrike Du Toit | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Brits | Hoërskool Brits | Hoerskool Warmbad | School Friendly | U15A | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Du Toit | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Brits | Hoërskool Brits | Hoerskool Warmbad | School Friendly | U14A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Henrike Du Toit | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Clubs | Hurricanes Rugby Club - Kowie Park | Hurricanes Rugby Club | NWU - Mafikeng Women | Women's League | 1st | 13:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Josiah Mokoena | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Clubs | Ikageng | Ikageng Women | Orbit College | Women's League | 1st | 13:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Clubs | Klerksdorp Markotter | Klerksdorp Women | Impala | Women's League | 1st | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Montana | PUK-Reeks | U15B | 11:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Guido Schulenburg | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Montana | PUK-Finals | U14B | 10:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Montana | PUK-Reeks | U16B | 09:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Guido Schulenburg | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Montana | PUK-Reeks | 3rd | 08:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Brent Pace | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Montana | PUK-Reeks | 1st | 12:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Johann Steyn | A'R 1:: Dries Badenhorst | A'R 2: Phillip Janse van Rensburg | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Montana | PUK-Reeks | U16A | 11:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dries Badenhorst | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Montana | PUK-Reeks | 2nd | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Paulus Johannes Schoeman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Montana | PUK-Reeks | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Phillip Janse van Rensburg | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Hoërskool Wesvalia | Montana | PUK-Reeks | U14A | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Paulus Johannes Schoeman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Bekker | School Friendly | 1st | 12:15 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Daniel Van Straaten | A'R 1:: Gerhard Cronje | A'R 2: Herman Labuschagne | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Bekker | School Friendly | U16A | 11:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerhard Cronje | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Bekker | School Friendly | 2nd | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Herman Labuschagne | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Bekker | School Friendly | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerhard Cronje | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Heidelberg Volkskool | PUK-Reeks | U15B | 11:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Josiah Mokoena | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Hoërskool Hartbeespoort | Bekker | School Friendly | U14A | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Manie Burger | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Heidelberg Volkskool | PUK-Reeks | U14B | 10:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ryno Venter | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Heidelberg Volkskool | PUK-Reeks | U16B | 09:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Josiah Mokoena | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Heidelberg Volkskool | PUK-Reeks | 3rd | 08:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ryno Venter | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Heidelberg Volkskool | PUK-Reeks | 1st | 12:20 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Jean Booyse | A'R 1:: Jacques Appelgrein | A'R 2: Ryno Venter | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Heidelberg Volkskool | PUK-Reeks | U16A | 11:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Jacques Appelgrein | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Heidelberg Volkskool | PUK-Reeks | 2nd | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Anrich Alberts | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Heidelberg Volkskool | PUK-Reeks | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Jean Booyse | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Hoërskool Klerksdorp (KHS) | Heidelberg Volkskool | PUK-Reeks | U14A | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Anrich Alberts | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Clubs | Potch Dorp | Zeerust | Matlosana | PVR Leagues | 1st | 15:45 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerbrand Okelly | A'R 1:: Rudie Stoop | A'R 2: Tendai Kgopa | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Clubs | Potch Dorp | Lichtenburg | SAPGM | Mervin Taylor Shield | 1st | 14:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Rudie Stoop | A'R 1:: Vusile Nzondo | A'R 2: Andre Evert | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Hurricanes Rugby Club | Westonaria | PVR Leagues | 1st | 15:45 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andile Masilela | A'R 1:: Braam Kramer | A'R 2: Melikhaya Lwana | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Driefontein | NWU - Mafikeng | Mervin Taylor Shield | 1st | 14:10 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Melikhaya Lwana | A'R 1:: Braam Kramer | A'R 2: Pieter Ackerman | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Kloof | Ikageng | Mervin Taylor Shield | 1st | 12:35 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Braam Kramer | A'R 1:: Kuhle Sodinga | A'R 2: Maggie Potgieter | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Wolverines | Impala | PVR Leagues | 1st | 15:45 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dwayne Burger | A'R 1:: Godwill Morobe | A'R 2: Steyn Visser | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Klerksdorp | Potch Dorp | PVR Leagues | 1st | 14:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1:: Steyn Visser | A'R 2: Andre Evert | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Leeudorindstad | Ventersdorp | Mervin Taylor Shield | 1st | 12:35 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1:: Tendai Kgopa | A'R 2: Vusile Nzondo | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Clubs | Potch Dorp | Potch Dorp Women | Mmabatho Rugby | Women's League | 1st | 12:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Tendai Kgopa | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Hoogenhout | School Friendly | U16B | 10:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: School Appointment | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Hoogenhout | School Friendly | U15B | 09:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: School Appointment | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Hoogenhout | School Friendly | 1st | 13:20 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Francois Van staden | A'R 1:: Johan Lloyd | A'R 2: Wynand Botha | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Hoogenhout | School Friendly | U16A | 12:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Johan Lloyd | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Hoogenhout | School Friendly | U15A | 11:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Francois Van staden | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Hoogenhout | School Friendly | 2nd | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Johan Lloyd | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Hoogenhout | School Friendly | U14A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Wynand Botha | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Hoogenhout | School Friendly | 3rd | 11:30 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Wynand Botha | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | Potch Boys High | School Friendly | U15A | 10:15 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ditebogo Pheto | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | Potch Boys High | Visitors | School Friendly | U14A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Vusile Nzondo | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | PUK-Reeks | U15B | 11:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Christopher Coetzer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | PUK-Reeks | U14B | 10:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andile Masilela | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | PUK-Reeks | U16B | 09:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerbrand Okelly | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | PUK-Reeks | 1st | 12:20 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andile Masilela | A'R 1:: Christopher Coetzer | A'R 2: Dawid van Dyk | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | PUK-Reeks | U16A | 11:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerbrand Okelly | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | PUK-Reeks | 3rd | 08:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | PUK-Reeks | 2nd | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | PUK-Reeks | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Braam Kramer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
09/03/2024 | Schools | Gimmies | Gimmies | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | PUK-Reeks | U14A | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Christopher Coetzer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
08/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | School Friendly | U15B | 15:30 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Manie Burger | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
08/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | School Friendly | 1st | 17:45 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Du Toit | A'R 1:: Nardus Pienaar | A'R 2: Marnus Labuschagne | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
08/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | PUK-Reeks | U16A | 16:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Nardus Pienaar | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
08/03/2024 | Schools | Koster Skool | Koster Skool | Hoërskool Zeerust | School Friendly | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Johan Lloyd | A'R 1:: Justin Hubsch | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
08/03/2024 | Schools | Koster Skool | Koster Skool | Hoërskool Zeerust | School Friendly | U15A | 14:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Justin Hubsch | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
08/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | PUK-Reeks | 2nd | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Du Toit | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
08/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | PUK-Reeks | U15A | 14:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Marnus Labuschagne | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
08/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | PUK-Reeks | U14A | 13:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Manie Burger | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
04/03/2024 | Clubs | Fanie Du Toit | FNB Pukke | UJ | Young Guns | 1st | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Lourens van der Merwe | A'R 1:: Steyn Visser | A'R 2: Nardus Pienaar | Reserve: Godwill Morobe | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Christopher Coetzer | Stats: Andries Selemela | Time: Gladwin Sehularo | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Fochville | PUK-Reeks | 1st | 12:15 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Du Toit | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Fochville | PUK-Reeks | U16A | 11:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Henrike Du Toit | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Fochville | PUK-Reeks | U15A | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Marnus Labuschagne | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Fochville | PUK-Reeks | U14A | 09:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Manie Burger | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Vryburg | Hoërskool Fochville | PUK-Reeks | 2nd | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Willie Du Toit | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wagpos | Hoërskool Wagpos | Visitors | School Friendly | 1st | 12:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerbrand Okelly | A'R 1:: Daniel Van Straaten | A'R 2: Lötz Steenkamp | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wagpos | Hoërskool Wagpos | Visitors | School Friendly | U16A | 11:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Daniel Van Straaten | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wagpos | Hoërskool Wagpos | Visitors | School Friendly | 2nd | 10:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Lötz Steenkamp | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wagpos | Hoërskool Wagpos | Visitors | School Friendly | U15A | 09:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Daniel Van Straaten | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wagpos | Hoërskool Wagpos | Visitors | School Friendly | U14A | 08:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Piet Pretorius | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | School Friendly | U15B | 08:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Jaques Hurn | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | School Friendly | U14B | 10:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Wynand Botha | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | School Friendly | U14A | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Gerhard Cronje | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Potch Boys High | Potch Boys High | Visitors | School Friendly | 1st | 11:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Melikhaya Lwana | A'R 1:: Josiah Mokoena | A'R 2: Kuhle Sodinga | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | School Friendly | U16B | 09:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Justin Hubsch | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | School Friendly | 1st | 12:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dries Badenhorst | A'R 1:: Jaques Hurn | A'R 2: Johan Lloyd | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | School Friendly | U16A | 11:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Jaques Hurn | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | School Friendly | 2nd | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Johann Steyn | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | School Friendly | U15A | 10:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Johan Lloyd | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Bergsig Akademie | Bergsig Akademie | Hoërskool Lichtenburg | School Friendly | 3rd | 11:10 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Justin Hubsch | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Clubs | Potch Dorp | Potch Dorp | Westonaria | PVR Leagues | 1st | 15:45 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Paulus Johannes Schoeman | A'R 1:: Rudie Stoop | A'R 2: Ditebogo Pheto | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Clubs | Potch Dorp | Ventersdorp | NWU - Mafikeng | Mervin Taylor Shield | 1st | 14:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Rudie Stoop | A'R 1:: Melikhaya Lwana | A'R 2: Kuhle Sodinga | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Lichtenburg | Kloof | Mervin Taylor Shield | 1st | 15:45 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Braam Kramer | A'R 1:: Steyn Visser | A'R 2: Michael Vermaak | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Leeudorindstad | Driefontein | Mervin Taylor Shield | 1st | 14:10 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Steyn Visser | A'R 1:: Michael Vermaak | A'R 2: Kuhle Sodinga | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Ikageng | SAPGM | Mervin Taylor Shield | 1st | 12:35 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andile Masilela | A'R 1:: Melikhaya Lwana | A'R 2: Kuhle Sodinga | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Potch Boys High | Potch Boys High | Visitors | School Friendly | 2nd | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Josiah Mokoena | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Volkies | Heidelberg | School Friendly | 1st | 12:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Paulus Johannes Schoeman | A'R 1:: Godwill Morobe | A'R 2: Michael Vermaak | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Volkies | Heidelberg | School Friendly | U15B | 11:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Michael Vermaak | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Volkies | Heidelberg | School Friendly | U16A | 11:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Francois Van staden | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Volkies | Heidelberg | School Friendly | U14B | 10:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Braam Kramer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Volkies | Heidelberg | School Friendly | 2nd | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dwayne Burger | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Volkies | Heidelberg | School Friendly | U16B | 09:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ditebogo Pheto | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Wolverines | Zeerust | PVR Leagues | 1st | 15:45 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1:: Francois Van staden | A'R 2: Andile Masilela | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Klerksdorp | Hurricanes Rugby Club | PVR Leagues | 1st | 14:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Francois Van staden | A'R 1:: Dwayne Burger | A'R 2: Andile Masilela | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Clubs | Olen Park | Impala | Matlosana | PVR Leagues | 1st | 12:35 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Dwayne Burger | A'R 1:: Godwill Morobe | A'R 2: Dawid van Dyk | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool | Hoërskool Bloemhof | Hoërskool Sannieshof | School Friendly | 1st | 15:10 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Bennie Duminy | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool | Hoërskool Stella | Hoërskool Christiana | School Friendly | 1st | 14:05 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andre Evert | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool | Hoërskool Bloemhof | Hoërskool Sannieshof | School Friendly | U15A | 13:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Pieter Ackerman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool | Hoërskool Stella | Hoërskool Christiana | School Friendly | U15A | 11:55 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Bennie Duminy | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool | Koster Skool | Hoërskool Schweizer-Reneke | School Friendly | 1st | 10:50 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Pieter Ackerman | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool | Koster Skool | Hoërskool Schweizer-Reneke | School Friendly | U15A | 09:45 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andre Evert | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Clubs | Delareyville Primary School Ground | Delareyville Rugby Club | Hurricanes Rugby Club | Friendly | 1st | 15:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Henrike Du Toit | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Potch Boys High | Potch Boys High | Visitors | School Friendly | U15A | 08:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Melikhaya Lwana | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | PUK-Reeks | 1st | 12:20 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Nardus Pienaar | A'R 1:: Jean Booyse | A'R 2: Christiaan Oberholzer | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | PUK-Reeks | U16A | 11:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Christiaan Oberholzer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | PUK-Reeks | U15A | 10:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Nardus Pienaar | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | PUK-Reeks | 2nd | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Christiaan Oberholzer | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Wolmaransstad | Hoërskool Schoonspruit | PUK-Reeks | U14A | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Jean Booyse | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Volkies | Heidelberg | School Friendly | U15A | 09:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Andile Masilela | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Volkies | Heidelberg | School Friendly | 3rd | 08:00 | B | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Not Appointed | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Hoër Volkskool Potch | Volkies | Heidelberg | School Friendly | U14A | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
02/03/2024 | Schools | Potch Boys High | Potch Boys High | Visitors | School Friendly | U14A | 08:00 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Kuhle Sodinga | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
01/03/2024 | Hostels | Fanie Du Toit | Caput | NWU Villagers | NWU Hostel League | 1st | 07:00 | G | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Godwill Morobe | A'R 1:: Steyn Visser | A'R 2: Braam Kramer | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
01/03/2024 | Schools | Hoerskool HTS Potchefstroom | HTS Potchefstroom | Hoërskool Ferdinand Postma | School Friendly | 1st | 15:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Michael Vermaak | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||
01/03/2024 | Schools | Hoerskool HTS Potchefstroom | HTS Potchefstroom | Ferdies | School Friendly | U15A | 14:30 | A | Edit Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete |
Referee: Ditebogo Pheto | A'R 1: Not Appointed | A'R 2: Not Appointed | Reserve: Not Appointed | No 5: Not Appointed | No 6: Not Appointed | Stats: Not Appointed | Time: Not Appointed | ||