Request Administration

Requests Administration Page



Request Submit Submit
Request Referee's Game Report All Games


Games Scheduled:

Date: Category: Venue: Team(Home): Team(Away): League: Team: Time: Field:
28/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Brits Hoërskool Brits Visitors PUK-Reeks 1st 16:15 A Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Not Appointed A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

28/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Brits Hoërskool Brits Visitors PUK-Reeks U16A 15:00 A Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Not Appointed A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

28/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Brits Hoërskool Brits Visitors PUK-Reeks 2nd 14:00 B Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Not Appointed A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

28/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Brits Hoërskool Brits Visitors PUK-Reeks U15A 14:00 A Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Not Appointed A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

28/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Brits Hoërskool Brits Visitors PUK-Reeks 3rd 13:00 B Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Not Appointed A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

28/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Brits Hoërskool Brits Visitors PUK-Reeks U14A 13:00 A Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Not Appointed A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

25/02/2020 Schools Hoër Volkskool Potch Volkies Volkies Trails 1st 15:45 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Hanru Colling A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

25/02/2020 Schools Koster Skool Koster Skool Visitors Local U19 16:30 A Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Not Appointed A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

25/02/2020 Schools Koster Skool Koster Skool Visitors Local U15A 15:15 A Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Not Appointed A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

25/02/2020 Schools Koster Skool Koster Skool Visitors Local 2nd 14:00 A Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Not Appointed A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

24/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Wesvalia Hoërskool Wesvalia Hoërskool Wesvalia Trails 1st 19:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Rudie Stoop A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

24/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Wesvalia Hoërskool Wesvalia Hoërskool Wesvalia Trails 2nd 18:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Angelic Bezuidenhout A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

24/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Wesvalia Hoërskool Wesvalia Hoërskool Wesvalia Trails U16A 17:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Angelic Bezuidenhout A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

24/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Wesvalia Hoërskool Wesvalia Hoërskool Wesvalia Trails U15A 16:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Rudie Stoop A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

24/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Wesvalia Hoërskool Wesvalia Hoërskool Wesvalia Trails U15A 15:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Angelic Bezuidenhout A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Bergsig Akademie Bergsig Akademie Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) Local None 15:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Lourens Van der Merwe A'R 1:: Hentie Nel A'R 2: Paulus Johannes Schoeman Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Bergsig Akademie Bergsig Akademie Visitors Friendly 1st 12:15 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Johann Steyn A'R 1:: Dries Badenhorst A'R 2: Gerbrand O kelly kelly Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Bergsig Akademie Bergsig Akademie Visitors Friendly U16A 11:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Hentie Nel A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Bergsig Akademie Bergsig Akademie Visitors Friendly U14B 10:00 B Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Ian Lotter A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Bergsig Akademie Bergsig Akademie Visitors Friendly U15A 10:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Dries Badenhorst A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Bergsig Akademie Bergsig Akademie Visitors Friendly 2nd 09:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Gerbrand O kelly kelly A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Bergsig Akademie Bergsig Akademie Visitors Friendly U14A 08:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Paulus Johannes Schoeman A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) Trails 1st 11:45 A Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Not Appointed A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) Trails U16A 10:30 A Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Not Appointed A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools HS Rustenburg Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) Trails U15A 09:15 A Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Not Appointed A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) Hoërskool Rustenburg (RHS) Trails U14A 07:30 A Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Not Appointed A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Clubs Potch Dorp Potch Dorp Klerksdorp Friendly 1st 16:15 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Jonathan Lottering A'R 1:: Hanru Colling A'R 2: FC Mostert Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Clubs Potch Dorp Potch Dorp Klerksdorp Friendly 2nd 15:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Hanru Colling A'R 1:: FC Mostert A'R 2: Xander Slabbert Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Hoër Volkskool Potch Volkies Heidelberg PUK-Reeks 1st 12:15 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Hanru Van Rooyen A'R 1:: Jonathan Lottering A'R 2: Xander Slabbert Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Gimmies Gimmies Gimmies Trails 1st 11:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Hanru Colling A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Hoër Volkskool Potch Volkies Heidelberg PUK-Reeks U16A 07:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Jonathan Lottering A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Hoër Volkskool Potch Volkies Heidelberg PUK-Reeks 2nd 10:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Xander Slabbert A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Gimmies Gimmies Gimmies Trails U16A 10:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: FC Mostert A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Hoër Volkskool Potch Volkies Heidelberg PUK-Reeks U15A 09:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Hanru Van Rooyen A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Gimmies Gimmies Gimmies Trails U15A 09:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Hanru Colling A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Hoër Volkskool Potch Volkies Heidelberg PUK-Reeks U14A 08:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Xander Slabbert A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Gimmies Gimmies Gimmies Trails U14A 08:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: FC Mostert A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Zeerust Hoërskool Zeerust Visitors PUK-Reeks 1st 11:10 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Hein Mostert A'R 1:: School Appointment A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Zeerust Hoërskool Zeerust Visitors PUK-Reeks U16A 10:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Leopards Referee Test A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Zeerust Hoërskool Zeerust Visitors PUK-Reeks U14A 09:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Hein Mostert A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Vryburg Hoërskool Vryburg Visitors Friendly None 11:20 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Michael Swart A'R 1:: Abraham Johannes (Manie) Burger A'R 2: Marnus Labuschagne Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Clubs Hoërskool Vryburg Vryburg Sannieshof Friendly 1st 17:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Jaco Lombaard A'R 1:: Willie Du Toit A'R 2: Henrike Du Toit Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

22/02/2020 Clubs Hoërskool Vryburg Vryburg Leeudorindstad Friendly 2nd 15:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Willie Du Toit A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

21/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Schoonspruit Hoërskool Schoonspruit HTS Klerksdorp Friendly 1st 19:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Michael Swart A'R 1:: FC Mostert A'R 2: Rudie Stoop Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

21/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Schoonspruit Hoërskool Schoonspruit HTS Klerksdorp Friendly U16A 17:45 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Rudie Stoop A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

21/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Schoonspruit Hoërskool Schoonspruit HTS Klerksdorp Friendly U15A 16:30 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: FC Mostert A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

21/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Schoonspruit Hoërskool Schoonspruit HTS Klerksdorp Friendly U14A 15:35 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Killer Blom A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

21/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Schoonspruit Hoërskool Schoonspruit HTS Klerksdorp Friendly 2nd 14:30 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Rudie Stoop A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

21/02/2020 Clubs Fanie Du Toit Bothaville Bothaville Carlton 1st 16:00 D Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Hanru Van Rooyen A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

21/02/2020 Clubs Fanie Du Toit Bothaville Bothaville Carlton 2nd 15:00 D Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Jonathan Lottering A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

19/02/2020 Clubs Olen Park Leopards President XV Impala Friendly 1st 20:00 B Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Lourens Van der Merwe A'R 1:: Jacques Appelgrein A'R 2: Xander Slabbert Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Andries Selemela

18/02/2020 Hostels Fanie Du Toit 1st 18:15 F Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Jonathan Lottering A'R 1:: Hanru Colling A'R 2: Jason Peter Antonie Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

18/02/2020 Schools Hoërskool Schweizer-Reneke Hoërskool Schweizer-Reneke Hoërskool Schweizer-Reneke Trails 1st 15:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Willie Du Toit A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

17/02/2020 Hostels Fanie Du Toit Caput Kovsies 1st Years 1st 15:00 E Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Jacques Appelgrein A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

17/02/2020 Clubs Fanie Du Toit Kovsies NWU - Tau Friendly U19 15:00 D Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Arno Roems A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

17/02/2020 SARU Fanie Du Toit Nwu Pukke Shimlas Varsity Cup 1st 18:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: SA Rugby A'R 1:: Hanru Van Rooyen A'R 2: Jonathan Lottering Reserve: Juandrê Koekemoer No 5: Arno Roems No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Andries Selemela Time: Jacques Appelgrein

17/02/2020 SARU Fanie Du Toit Nwu Pukke Shimlas Young Guns U19 17:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Hanru Van Rooyen A'R 1:: Jonathan Lottering A'R 2: Arno Roems Reserve: Jason Peter Antonie No 5: Hanru Colling No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Andries Selemela Time: Jacques Appelgrein

15/02/2020 Clubs Olen Park Ikageng Kloof Friendly 1st 16:00 B Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Vusile Nzondo A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

15/02/2020 Clubs Klerksdorp Markotter Klerksdorp Lichtenburg Friendly 1st 15:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Jonathan Lottering A'R 1:: Rudie Stoop A'R 2: Lesego Josiah Mokoena Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

15/02/2020 Clubs Klerksdorp Markotter Klerksdorp Koster Friendly 2nd 14:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Rudie Stoop A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Lesego Josiah Mokoena Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

15/02/2020 Clubs Potch Dorp Potch Dorp Krugersdorp Harlequins Friendly 1st 16:15 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Hanru Van Rooyen A'R 1:: Arno Roems A'R 2: Jacques Appelgrein Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

15/02/2020 Clubs Potch Dorp Potch Dorp Krugersdorp Harlequins Friendly 2nd 15:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Arno Roems A'R 1:: Jacques Appelgrein A'R 2: Jason Peter Antonie Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

14/02/2020 Hostels Fanie Du Toit NWU Villagers Excelsior 1st Years 1st 18:15 G Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Hanru Colling A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

14/02/2020 Hostels Fanie Du Toit Caput Hombre 1st Years 1st 18:15 F Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Jacques Appelgrein A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

10/02/2020 Schools Hoër Volkskool Potch Volkies Volkies Trails U14A 15:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Jason Peter Antonie A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

10/02/2020 Hostels Fanie Du Toit Laureus Patria 1st Years 1st 17:15 G Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Hanru Colling A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

10/02/2020 Hostels Fanie Du Toit Excelsior Overs 1st Years 1st 18:15 F Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Arno Roems A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

07/02/2020 Hostels Fanie Du Toit NWU Villagers Veritas 1st Years 1st 18:15 G Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Jean Booyse A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

07/02/2020 Hostels Fanie Du Toit Caput Heimat 1st Years 1st 18:15 F Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Falcons (1) A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

07/02/2020 Clubs Fanie Du Toit NWU - 1st NWU - 1st Trails U19 17:00 D Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Hanru Van Rooyen A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

03/02/2020 Hostels Fanie Du Toit Hombre Heimat 1st Years 1st 19:30 G Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Hanru Van Rooyen A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

03/02/2020 Hostels Fanie Du Toit Veritas Ratau 1st Years 1st 18:00 G Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Jacques Appelgrein A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

03/02/2020 Hostels Fanie Du Toit De Wilge Patria 1st Years 1st 19:30 F Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Jonathan Lottering A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

03/02/2020 Hostels Fanie Du Toit Overs Thaba - Jah 1st Years 1st 18:15 F Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Arno Roems A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

Date: Category: Venue: Team(Home): Team(Away): League: Team: Time: Field:
14/03/2020 Schools Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool Friendly U14A 07:00 A Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Not Appointed A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

14/03/2020 Schools Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool Friendly 2nd 07:00 A Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Not Appointed A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

14/03/2020 Schools Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool Friendly 1st 07:00 A Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Not Appointed A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

14/03/2020 Schools Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool Bloemhof Gekombineerde skool Friendly U15A 07:00 A Assign Referees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Not Appointed A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

Date: Category: Venue: Team(Home): Team(Away): League: Team: Time: Field:
31/01/2020 Clubs Fanie Du Toit NWU - Ibbies FNB Pukke Varsity Cup - Young Guns 1st 17:00 B Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Jonathan Lottering A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

31/01/2020 Clubs Fanie Du Toit NWU - 1st FNB Pukke Varsity Cup - Young Guns 1st 16:00 B Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Hanru Van Rooyen A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

23/01/2020 Clubs Potch Dorp Potch Dorp Potch Dorp Friendly 1st 18:00 A Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Jacques Appelgrein A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed

23/01/2020 Hostels Olen Park 1st 17:00 B Edit Refferees | Details | Edit Game | Delete
Referee: Hanru Van Rooyen A'R 1: Not Appointed A'R 2: Not Appointed Reserve: Not Appointed No 5: Not Appointed No 6: Not Appointed Stats: Not Appointed Time: Not Appointed